U14 - D4

Date16/12/17
CompétitionCOUPE
Heure du RDV14H30
Lieu du RDVCOSEC
Heure du match15H30
AdversaireASJC 2
Lieu du matchCOSEC
CoachCharles Delommez
Tel06.09.84.33.43
DirigeantFrançois HERNIO Davy GIARD
Arbitre (domicile) 
  
1.CARROUE GIOVANN
2.HERNIO IVIN
3.BARBE ENZO
4.GLORO PAUL
5.NOYALET ALEXIS
6.REY MARTIN
7.GIARD BRIAC
8.RAZIMBAUD NOAH
9.LABBE ANTOINE
10.LEMERRE THEO
11.SCHAPMAN MARIN
12. 
13. 
14. 
Voitures Parents 

U15 - D2

Date16/12/17
CompétitionCOUPE
Heure du RDV14H00
Lieu du RDVPORT BLANC
Heure du match15H30
AdversaireMINIAC MORVAN
Lieu du matchMINIAC MORVAN
CoachRomain Le Moign
Tel06.67.04.83.94
DirigeantsGérald CAUDAN
Arbitre (domicile) 
  
1.RAYNAL FLORIAN
2.LADJYN LORENZO
3.CROSET AUBIN
4.HERNANI MANOLO
5.DUVAL YOHANN
6.GORON ETHAN
7.POMMIER STORM
8.LANGLAIS THIMOTHE
9.DOUET PACOME
10.MERCIER GOULVENN
11.CAUDAN MATHIEU
12.ROULIN MATHEO
13. 
14. 
Voitures Parents 
  

U16/U17 - D2

DateSam. 16/12/17
CompétitionCoupe de District (J4)
Heure du RDV14:30
Lieu du RDVCosec (Dinard)
Heure du match15:30
AdversaireSt Malo JA SS (D1)
Lieu du matchCosec (Dinard)
SurfacePelouse naturelle
  
CoachCorentin RADDE
Tel06.03.94.29.46
  
DirigeantSébastien DELEPINE
  
Arbitre (Centre)?
Arbitre (Touche)?
  
1.Thibault LAURENT
2.Thomas DELEPINE
3.William OLLIVIER
4.Théo PULUHEN
5.Tanguy LE BRAS
6.Degvan LHOMMELAIS
7.Simon LE BORGNE
8.Noan OLIVEIRA
9.Grégory STERN
10.Théo CHERBOUR
11.Dylan AYIVI
12.Quentin HERVE
13.Johan CORBEL
14.Hugo MARTIN
  
Voitures / Parentsx

U18/U19 - D2

DateSam. 16/12/17
CompétitionChampionnat (J7)
Heure du RDV 
Lieu du RDV 
Heure du match16:30
AdversairePacé OC
Lieu du matchPacé (Stade Jean Chasseboeuf)
SurfacePelouse Synthétique
  
CoachGurvan FORTIN
Tel06.37.75.22.88
  
DirigeantMikael STAFFORD
Tel07.88.31.16.73
  
ArbitreMikaël STAFFORD
  
1.Leo leclaire
2.Elliot merveilleux
3.Evan chesnais
4.Théo denormandie
5.Maxime Lemoine
6.Esteban Colombel
7.Gabin buchon
8.Corentin trehel
9.Arclès Gtn
10.Clément Roblot
11. 
12. 
13.Raphaël JAUMET
14.Loïck LEMEE
  
Voitures/Parents